domingo, 30 de junio de 2013

PLANTELES LIGA ITALIA 1990 - 1991




UC SAMPDORIA
Giuseppe Dossena                 34
Fausto Pari                      33
Gianluca Pagliuca (A)            32
Attilio Lombardo                 32
Giovanni Invernizzi              31
Pietro Vierchowood               30
Roberto Mancini                  30
Gianluca Vialli                  26
Moreno Mannini                   26
Marco Lanna                      26
Srecko Katanec                   26                 Yugoslavia
Ivano Bonetti                    25
Alexei Mikhailichenko            24                 Unión Soviética
Marco Branca                     20
Luca Pellegrini                  15
Antonio Carlos “Toninho” Cerezo  12                 Brasil
Giulio Nuciari (A)                2
Umberto Calcagno                  2
Michele Mignani                   1
Sergio Porcú (A)                  0

DT= Vujadin Boskov (34)

Estadio= Luigi Ferraris (Génova)


AC MILAN
Franco Baresi                    31
Marco Van Basten                 31                 Holanda
Frank Rijkaard                   30                 Holanda
Mauro Tassotti                   28 
Roberto Donadoni                 26
Paolo Maldini                    26
Ruud Gullit                      26                 Holanda
Andrea Pazzagli (A)              25
Alessandro Costacurta            25
Alberigo Evani                   24
Carlo Ancelotti                  21 
Daniele Massaro                  21
Angelo Carbone                   21
Filippo Galli                    20
Giovanni Stroppa                 18
Massimo Agostini                 15
Marco Simone                     14
Gianluca Gaudenzi                12
Sebastiano Rossi (A)              9
Stefano Carobbi                   9
Gian Doménico Costi               2
Stefano Nava                      2
Massimo Taibi (A)                 0
Mauro Bressan                     0
Fabian Valtolina                  0

DT= Arrigo Sacchi (34)

Estadio= Giuseppe Meazza (Milan)


FC INTERNAZIONALE
Alessandro Bianchi               34
Jurgen Klinsmann                 33                 Alemania Federal
Walter Zenga (A)                 32
Lothar Matthäus                  31                 Alemania Federal
Giuseppe Bergomi                 30
Aldo Serena                      30
Nicola Berti                     30
Antonio Paganin                  30
Sergio Battistini                28
Fausto Pizzi                     27
Riccardo Ferri                   26
Giuseppe Baresi                  23
Andreas Brehme                   23                 Alemania Federal
Paolo Stringara                  22
Andrea Mandorlini                18
Maurizio Iorio                    5
Astutillo Malgioglio (A)          2
Massimiliano Tacchinardi          2
Davide Fontolan                   0
Luciano Bodini (A)                0
Giuseppe Marino                   0

DT= Giovanni Trapattoni (34)

Estadio= Giuseppe Meazza (Milan)


GENOA CFC
Vincenzo Torrente                33
Roberto Onorati                  33
Tomas Skuhravy                   33                 Checoslovaquia           
Nicola Caricola                  32
Stefano Eranio                   32
Simone Braglia (A)               31
Mario Bortolazzi                 31
Carlos Aguilera                  31                 Uruguay
Gennaro Ruotolo                  30
Gianluca Signorini               29
Claudio Ibraim Vaz Leal “Branco” 24                 Brasil   
Valeriano Fiorin                 21
Armando Ferroni                  18
Marco Pacione                    18
Fulvio Collovati                 17
Ottorino Piotti (A)               3
Elio Signorelli                   2
Franco Rotella                    1
Matteo Baghino                    0
Massimiliano Corrado              0

DT= Osvaldo Bagnoli (34)

Estadio= Luigi Ferraris (Génova)


TORINO FC
Gianluigi Lentini                34
Luca Fusi                        31
Roberto Cravero                  30
Francesco Romano                 29
Luca Marchegiani (A)             29
Pasquale Bruno                   28
Roberto Policano                 28
Silvano Benedetti                27
Giorgio Bresciani                27
Dino Baggio                      25
Gianluca Sordo                   24
Rafael Martín Vázquez            24                 España
Haris Skoro                      23                 Yugoslavia   
Enrico Annoni                    22
Roberto Mussi                    18
Giuseppe Carillo                 18
Luis Antonio Correa “Muller”      7                 Brasil
Franco Tancredi (A)               6
Alvise Zago                       1
Davide Mezzanotti                 1
Alessandro Brunetti               1
Sandro Cois                       1

DT= Emiliano Mondónico (34)

Estadio= Delle Alpi (Turín)


AC PARMA
Enzo Gambaro                     34
Claudio André Taffarell (A)      34                 Brasil 
Lorenzo Minotti                  33
Tomas Brolin                     33                 Suecia
Georges Grun                     33                 Bélgica 
Daniele Zoratto                  32
Luigi Apolloni                   32
Marco Osio                       30
Stefano Cuoghi                   29
Alessandro Melli                 29
Cornelio Donati                  25
Giovanni Sorce                   23
Tarcisio Catanese                20
Aldo Monza                       17
Graziano Mannari                 12
Rocco De Marco                    8
Stefano Rossini                   7
Marco Ferrari (A)                 1
Ginpaolo Morabito                 0

DT= Nevio Scala (34)

Estadio= Ennio Tardini


JUVENTUS FC
Stefano Tacconi (A)              34
Roberto Baggio                   33
Luigi De Agostini                32
Thomas Hassler                   32                 Alemania Federal      
Giancarlo Marocchi               31
Salvatore Schillaci              29
Julio César da Silva             29                 Brasil     
Eugenio Corini                   25
Daniele Fortunato                24
Gianluca Luppi                   24
Pierluigi Casiraghi              24
Roberto Galia                    23
Paolo Di Canio                   23
Angelo Alessio                   22
Nicolo Napoli                    20
Marco Antonio De Marchi          17
Dario Bonetti                    11
Nicola Zanini                     1
Adriano Bonaiuti (A)              0
Rubens Pasino                     0

DT= Luigi Maifredi (34)

Estadio= Delle Alpi (Turín)


SSC NAPOLI
Giovanni Galli (A)                 33
Giorgio Venturin                   31
Giancarlo Corradini                30
Massimo Crippa                     30
Ciro Ferrara                       29
Antonio de Oliveira “Careca”       29               Brasil
Fernando De Napoli                 27
Giovanni Francini                  25
Ivan Rizzardi                      25
Giuseppe Incocciati                23
Marco Baroni                       21
Ricardo Rogerio de  Brito “Alemao” 21               Brasil  
Gianfranco Zola                    20
Andrea Silenzi                     19
Diego Armando Maradona             18               Argentina 
Alessandro Renica                  15
Massimo Mauro                      14
Giuseppe Taglialatela (A)           3
Gianluca Francesconi                1
Antonio Telari                      1
Raffaele Di Fusco (A)               0

DT= Albertino Bigon (34)

Estadio= San Paolo (Nápoles)


AS ROMA
Amadeo Carboni                   30
Rudi Völler                      30                 Alemania Federal      
Thomas Berthold                  30                 Alemania Federal
Fausto Salsano                   29
Aldair Nascimento dos Santos     29                 Brasil
Sebastiano Nela                  28
Stefano Desideri                 28
Fabrizio Di Mauro                27
Manuel Gerolin                   26
Giuseppe Giannini                24
Ruggiero Rizzitelli              24
Antonio Tempestilli              22
Giovanni Cervone (A)             21
Giovanni Piacentini              20
Antonio Comi                     18
Roberto Muzzi                    15
Stefano Pellegrini               14
Giuseppe Zinetti (A)             10
Andrea Carnevale                  5
Angelo Peruzzi (A)                3
Giampiero Maini                   1
Darío Rossi                       1
Bruno Conti                       0
Corrado Giannini                  0

DT= Ottavio Bianchi (34)

Estadio= Olímpico (Roma)


ATALANTA BC
Fabrizio Ferron (A)              34
Roberto Bordin                   33
Luigino Pasciullo                32
Evair Aparecido de Oliveira      32                 Brasil  
Carlos Perrone                   31
Domenico Progna                  31
Tebaldo Bigliardi                30
Valter Bonacina                  30
Sergio Porrini                   29
Renzo Contratto                  28
Eligio Nicolini                  27
Claudio Caniggia                 23                 Argentina
Glenn Stromberg                  20                 Suecia
Tiziano De Patre                 15
Fabrizio Catelli                 11
Marco Angelo Monti                6
Filippo Maniero                   6
Pierluigi Orlandoni               5
Giovanni Bonavita                 3
Antonio Rizzolo                   1
Mirco Poloni                      1
Davide Pinato (A)                 0

DT= Pierluigi Frosio (18)
    Bruno Giorgi (16)

Estadio= Atleti Azzuri d’Italia (Bérgamo)


SS LAZIO
Raffaele Sergio                   34
Valerio Fiori (A)                 34
Cristiano Bergodi                 33
Rubén Sosa                        33                Uruguay
Karl-Heinz Riedle                 33                Alemania Federal 
Gabriele Pin                      32
Angelo Gregucci                   31
Claudio Sclosa                    30
Roberto Soldá                     29
Armando Madonna                   25
Sergio Domini                     21
Roberto Bacci                     20
Pedro Troglio                     16                Argentina    
Franco Marchegiani                14
Giampaolo Saurini                 11
Alessandro Bertoni                 8
Davide Lampugnani                  6
Claudio Vertova                    4
Fernando Orsi (A)                  0

DT= Dino Zoff (34)

Estadio= Olímpico (Roma)


ACF FIORENTINA
Mario Faccenda                    33
Diego Fuser                       32
Carlos Bledorn “Dunga”            31                Brasil
Alberto Di Chiara                 28
Gianmatteo Mareggini (A)          27
Massimiliano Fiondella            25
Massimo Orlando                   25
Marco Nappi                       24
Lubos Kubik                       24                Checoslovaquia
Stefano Borgonovo                 23
Giuseppe Iachini                  22
Alberto Malusci                   21
Marius Lacatus                    21                Rumanía
Renato Buso                       20
Stefano Salvatori                 18
Antonio Dell’Oglio                17
Stefano Pioli                     13
Celeste Pin                       10
Giuseppe Volpecina                 8
Marco Landucci (A)                 3
Mauro Zironelli                    2
Andrea Vascotto                    1

DT= Sebastiao Lazaroni (34)

Estadio= Comunale (Florencia)


AS BARI
Angelo Terracenere                 31
Massimo Brambati                   31
Gerson Cándido de Paula            31               Brasil
Massimo Carrera                    30
Florin Raducioiu                   30               Rumanía 
Sergio Luis Donizetti “Joao Paulo” 29               Brasil
Pietro Maiellaro                   27
Giovanni Loseto                    26
Angelo Colombo                     24
Fabio Lupo                         22
Enrico Cucchi                      20
Enzo Maurizio Biato (A)            19
Antonio Soda                       18
Antonio Di Gennaro                 17
Stefano Maccoppi                   15
Maurizio Laurieri                  13
Giuseppe Alberga (A)               10
Giacomo Dicara                      8
Giulio Drago (A)                    7
Pietro Parente                      6
Lorenzo Amoruso                     5
Lorenzo Sacarafoni                  4
Corrado Urbano                      3
Angelo Deruggiero                   2
Tomaso Tatti                        1

DT= Gaetano Salvemini (34)

Estadio= San Nicola (Bari)


CAGLIARI
Gianfranco Matteoli               34
Mario Ielpo (A)                   33
Mauro Nardini                     33
Massimiliano Cappioli             33
Enzo Francescoli                  33                Uruguay
Mauro Valentini                   32
Aldo Firicano                     30
Ivo Pulga                         30
Gianluca Festa                    28
Daniel Fonseca                    27                Uruguay
José Oscar Herrera                26                Uruguay
Carlo Cornacchia                  25
Raffaele Paolino                  20
Maurizio Coppola                  15
Pasquale Rocco                    14
Pierluigi Corellas                 9
Stefano Mobili                     8
Alfonso Greco                      4
Luciano De Paola                   3
Fabrizio Provitali                 1
Nicola Di Bitonto (A)              1
Nicola Ancis                       1
Felice Falaguerra                  0

DT= Claudio Ranieri (34)

Estadio= Sant’Elia (Cagliari)


US LECCE
Iomar do Nascimento “Mazinho”     34                Brasil
Pedro Pablo Pasculli              33                Argentina  
Alessandro Morello                32
Paolo Benedetti                   31
Giacomo Zunico (A)                29
Giacomo Ferri                     29
Antonio Carannante                29
Sergei Aleinikov                  29                Unión Soviética
Roberto Amodio                    28
Antonio Conte                     28
Francesco Moriero                 27
Luigi Garzya                      23
Pietro Paolo Virdis               21
Ezio Panero                       19
Raimondo Marino                   15
Walter Monaco                      9
Claudio D’Onofrio                  9
Giuseppe Gatta (A)                 5
Simone Altobelli                   3
Egidio Ingrosso                    1
Andrea Tramacere                   0

DT= Zbigniew Boniek (34)

Estadio= Via del Mare (Lecce)


AC PISA
Aldo Dolcetti                     33
Maurizio Neri                     33
Henrik Larsen                     33                Dinamarca
Roberto Bosco                     31
Diego Simeone                     31                Argentina
Davide Lucarelli                  30
Michele Padovano                  30
Luigi Simoni (A)                  29
Giuseppino Argentesi              27
Alessandro Calori                 24
José Chamot                       20                Argentina
Mauro Boccafresca                 17
Lamberto Piovanelli               16
Paolo Cristallini                 15
Marco Pullo                       14
David Fiorentini                  12
Stefano Marini                    12
Stefano Dianda                     7
Alessandro Lazzarini (A)           5
Davide Moretti                     5
Antonio Cavallo                    3
Mario Been                         3

DT= Mircea Lucescu (24)
    Luca Giannini (10)

Estadio= Arena Garibaldi (Pisa)


AS CESENA
Massimo Ciocci                    33
Davor Jozic                       32                Yugoslavia
Adriano Piraccini                 31
Constanzo Barcella                31
Fabio Calcaterra                  31
Franco Turchetta                  30
Salvatore Nobile                  29
Alberto Fontana (A)               29
Amarildo Souza do Amaral          29                Brasil  
Paulo Pereira “Silas”             26                Brasil 
Andrea Del Bianco                 25
Vincenzo Espósito                 20
Mario Ansaldi                     20
Paolo Giovanelli                  18
Gianluca Leoni                    16
Ezio Gelain                        8
Agatino Cuttone                    6
Angelo Pierleoni                   6
Gabriele Zagati                    6
Marco Balotta (A)                  5
Alessandro Teodorani               3
Gianni Flamigni                    2
Fulvio Favloni (A)                 0

DT= Marcello Lippi (17)
    Giampiero Ceccarelli (5)
    Alberto Batistoni (12)

Estadio= Dino Manuzzi


BOLOGNA FC
Herbert Waas                      32                Alemania Federal
Renato Villa                      31
Pietro Mariani                    29
Pierluigi Di Già                  27
Rufo Verga                        26
Rosario Biondo                    25
Nello Cusin (A)                   24
Antonio Cabrini                   23
Roberto Tricella                  23
Paolo Negro                       23
Romano Galvani                    22
Kubilay Turkylmaz                 22                Suiza
Marco Schenardi                   18
Egidio Notaristefano              16
Fabio Poli                        15
Lajos Detari                      15                Hungría
Massimo Bonini                    12
Giuseppe Lorenzo                  12
Giuseppe Anaclerio                 9
Marco Pilato (A)                   6
Gianluigi Valleriani (A)           5
Nikolai Iliev                      5                Bulgaria
Martino Traversa                   5
Giuseppe Campione                  1
Michele Nesi                       1

DT= Francesco Scoglio (6)
    Luigi Radice (28)

Estadio= Renato Dall’Ara (Bologna)