domingo, 29 de noviembre de 2015

LIGA SUIZA 2003-2004



                         PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS  
1)  FC BASEL             36  26   7   3  86  32  +54   85 – CAMPEÓN (Champions League 3 Ronda)
--------------------------------------------------------- 
2)  BSC Young Boys       36  22   6   8  75  48  +27   72 – Champions League 2 Ronda)
3)  Servette FC          36  15   7  14  61  62   -1   52 – Copa UEFA
4)  FC Zurich            36  14   8  14  58  52   +6   50
5)  FC Sankt Gallen      36  14   8  14  54  57   -3   50
6)  FC Thun              36  13  10  13  51  57   -6   49 – Copa Intertoto
7)  Grasshopper CZ       36  12   5  19  62  74  -12   41
8)  FC Aarau             36   9  11  16  57  69  -12   38
---------------------------------------------------------
9)  Neuchatel Xamax FC   36  10   6  20  46  63  -17   36 - Promoción
---------------------------------------------------------
10) FC Wil 1900          36   7   8  21  37  73  -36   29 – Desciende (Copa UEFA)  


Final Copa Suiza 2003-2004: FC Wil 1900 3 – Grasshopper CZ 2

Promoción Descenso: Neuchatel Xamax FC 2 – FC Vaduz 0  (Forschelet,Rey)
                    FC Vaduz 2 – Neuchatel Xamax FC 1  Burgmeier,Gohouri – M’Futi)


      GOLEADORES
23 goles= Stephane Chapuisat (Young Boys)
19 goles= Mohamed Kader (Servette)
17 goles= Alex Tachie-Mensah (St.Gallen), Richard Núñez (Grasshopper)
16 goles= Christian Giménez (Basel), Leandro Fonseca (Young Boys), Ionel Gane (Grasshopper)
13 goles= Marco Streller (Basel), Artur Petrosyan (FC Zurich)
12 goles= Rainer Belli (Aarau), Mobulo M’Futi (Neuchatel)
10 goles= Moreno Merenda (St.Gallen), Milaim Rama (Thun)
9 goles= Fabrizio Zambrella (Servette), Alexandre Rey (Neuchatel), Mauro Lustrinelli (6 Thun, 3 Wil)
8 goles= Benjamin Huggel, Julio Rossi (Basel), Thomas Häberli (Young Boys), Goran Obradovic (Servette), André Muff (FC Zurich), Mario Raimondi (Thun), Patrick De Napoli, Mikhail Kavelashvili (Aarau)
7 goles= Scott Chipperfield, Hervé Tum, Murat Yakin (Basel), Joel Magnin (Young Boys), Tranquillo Bernetta (St.Gallen), Eduardo dos Santos (Grasshopper)
6 goles= Yao Aziawonou (Servette), Daniel Gygax (FC Zurich), Mladen Petric (Grasshopper), Carlos Varela (Aarau), Gerald Forschelet (Neuchatel), Felix Mordeku (Wil)
5 goles= Gürkan Sermeter, Gaetano Giallanza (Young Boys), Selver Hodzic (Thun), Samuel Ojong (Neuchatel), Rogerio, Kristian Nushi, Fabinho (Wil)
4 goles= Philipp Degen (Basel), Leonard Thurre (Servette), Tariq Chihab, Alhassane Keita, Ursal Yasar (FC Zurich), Bruno Sutter (St.Gallen), Reto Zanni (Thun), Marek Citko (Aarau)
3 goles= Hakan Yakin (Basel), Djamel Mesbah (Servette), Alain Nef, Stipe Matic, Francesco Di Jorio (FC Zurich), Stefan Wolf, Jairo Luiz Filho (St.Gallen), Antonio dos Santos, Andres Gerber (Thun), David Opango (Aarau), Michael Renggli, Davide Callá (Wil)
2 goles= Thimoteé Atouba, Sebastien Barberis, Boris Smiljanic, David Degen, Matías Delgado (Basel), Mark Disler, Elvir Melunovic (Young Boys), Paulo Diogo, Massimo Lombardo (Servette), Blerim Dzemaili, Sergio Bastida (FC Zurich), Naldo, Dusan Pavlovic (St.Gallen), Silvan Aegerter, Marc Schneider, Ljubo Milicevic (Thun), Christophe Spycher, Stephan Lichsteiner, Feliciano Magro, Ricardo Cabanas, Henru Siqueira Barras (Grasshopper), Matteo Vanetta, Gerardo Seoane, Charles Wittl, Jean Pierre Tcheutchoua, Marco Walker (Aarau), Joel Griffith, André Wiederkehr, Eric Hassler (Neuchatel), Rosemir (Wil)
1 gol= Mario Cantaluppi, Francisco Guerrero, Antonio Espósito (Basel), Ivan Knez, Adrian Eugster, Nicolas Kehrli, Sandro Burki, Joel Descloux, Johann Vonlanthen (Young Boys), Christophe Jaquet, Aleksadar Bratic, Alexandre Comisetti, Thierno Bah, Hilton da Silva, Slavisa Dugic (Servette), Daniel Tarone, Kresimir Stanic, Stephane Keller, Marc Schneider, Luca Iodice (FC Zurich), Daniel Imhof, Pascal Jenny, Marc Zellweger, Thomas Balmer, Mijat Maric, Mounir Soufiani (St.Gallen), Baykal Kulaksizoglu, Sehid Sinani, Israel Rodríguez, Adrian Moser, Pascal Renfer (Thun), Aleksadar Mitreski, Pascal Castillo, Carlos da Silva, Mihai Tararache, José Chatruc, Onder Cengel (Grasshopper), Flavio Schmid, Paulinho, Davide Moretto, Alexandre de Freitas (Aarau), Sebastien Zambaz, Miguel Portillo, Ronald Battig, Kader Mangane, Xavier Margairaz, Schuman Bah (Neuchatel), Stefan Blunschi, Massimo Rizzo, Umberto Romano (Wil)

domingo, 22 de noviembre de 2015

COPA KIRIN 2009



GRUPO ÚNICO



JAPÓN 4 = Seigo Narazaki – Yasuyuki Konno, Yuji Nakazawa, Yuki Abe, Yuichi Komano – Makoto Hasebe (77’ Satoshi Yamaguchi), Yasuhito Endo (61’ Hideo Hashimoto), Kengo Nakamura (82’ Shinji Kagawa), Keisuke Honda – Keiji Tamada (40’ Naoki Yamada), Shinji Okazaki (71’ Kisho Yano)

DT= Takeshi Okada

CHILE  0 = Miguel Pinto – Gary Medel (46’ José Pedro Fuenzalida), Gonzalo Jara, Ismael Fuentes – Roberto Cereceda (66’ José Manuel Rojas), Marco Estrada, Rodrigo Millar, Jorge Valdivia (46’ Edson Puch) – Fabián Orellana, Esteban Paredes, Jean Beausejour

DT= Marcelo Bielsa



Goles= Okazaki (20’) (24’), Abe (53’), Honda (90’)

Arbitro= Anders Hermansen (Dinamarca)

Estadio= Nagai (Osaka)

Fecha= 27 – 05 – 2009





BÉLGICA 1 = Stijn Stijnen – Filip Daems (46’ Ritchie De Laet), Toby Alderweireld, Thomas Vermaelen, Sebastien Pocognoli (75’ Radja Nainggolan) – Timmy Simons, Gil Swerts, Faris Haroun, Maarten Martens (83’ Stein Huysegems) – Geoffrey Mujangi (90’ Jelle Vossen), Kevin Roelandts

DT= Frank Vercauteren

CHILE  1 = Miguel Pinto – Gary Medel (57’ José Pedro Fuenzalida), Gonzalo Jara, Roberto Cereceda – Marco Estrada, Manuel Iturra (30’ Ismael Fuentes), Rodrigo Millar, Jorge Valdivia (57’ Braulio Leal) – Fabián Orellana, Esteban Paredes (79’ Daud Gazale), Edson Puch (46’ Jean Beausejour)

DT= Marcelo Bielsa



Goles= Roelandts (17’) – Medel (23’)

Arbitro= Minoru Tojo (Japón)

Estadio= Fukuda Denshi Arena (Chiba)

Fecha= 29 – 05 – 2009





JAPÓN  4 = Seigo Narazaki – Atsuto Uchida, Yuji Nakazawa, Marcus Tulio Tanaka (74’ Satoshi Yamaguchi), Yuto Nagatomo – Makoto Hasebe (46’ Hideo Hashimoto), Yasuhito Endo (62’ Yuki Abe), Kengo Nakamura (67’ Shinzo Koroki), Shunsuke Nakamura (46’ Keisuke Honda) – Yoshito Okubo, Shinji Okazaki (70’ Kisho Yano)

DT= Takeshi Okada

BÉLGICA 0 = Stijn Stijnen – Ritchie De Laet, Toby Alderweireld, Thomas Vermaelen, Sebastien Pocognoli (69’ Jelle Vossen) – Timmy Simons, Gil Swerts, Faris Haroun, Maarten Martens – Geoffrey Mujangi (62’ Stein Huysegems), Kevin Roelandts (82’ Moussa Dembelé)

DT= Frank Vercauteren



Goles= Nagatomo (21’), K.Nakamura (23’), Okazaki (60’), Yano (70’)

Arbitro= Robert Styles (Inglaterra)

Estadio= Nacional (Tokyo)

Fecha= 31 – 05 – 2009





               PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS 

1) JAPÓN        2   2   0   0   8   0   +8   6 – CAMPEÓN

2) CHILE        2   0   1   1   1   5   -4   1

3) BÉLGICA      2   0   1   1   1   5   -4   1




COPA KIRIN 1991



GRUPO ÚNICO

ARGENTINA 1 = Sergio Goycoechea – Fabián Basualdo, Oscar Ruggeri, Sergio Fabián Vázquez, Néstor Craviotto – Darío Franco, Diego Cagna, José Luis Villarreal, Leonardo Rodríguez (82’ Leonardo Astrada) – Gabriel Batistuta (89’ Alberto Acosta), Claudio Caniggia
DT= Alfio Basile
JAPÓN  0 = Shigetetsu Matsunaga – Satoshi Tsunami, Takumi Horiike, Toshinobu Katsuya, Masami Ihara – Hajime Moriyasu, Tetsuyi Hashiratani, Tsuyoshi Kitazawa, Ruy Ramos – Kazuyoshi Miura (81’ Takuya Takagi), Masashi Nakayama (81’ Nobuhiro Takeda)
DT= Hans Ooft

Gol= Batistuta (53’)
Arbitro= Kil Ki-Cheol (Corea del Sur)
Estadio= Nacional (Tokyo)
Fecha= 30 – 05 – 1992


ARGENTINA 1 = Luis Alberto Islas – Fabián Basualdo, Oscar Ruggeri, Sergio Fabián Vázquez, Ricardo Altamirano – Darío Franco, Diego Cagna, José Luis Villarreal, Leonardo Rodríguez (60’ Alberto Acosta) – Gabriel Batistuta, Claudio Caniggia
DT= Alfio Basile
GALES  0 = Neville Southall – Clayton Blackmore, Christopher Symons, Mark Aizlewood, Paul Bodin – Barry Horne, David Phillips, Gary Speed, Mark Hughes – Iwan Roberts, Dean Saunders
DT= Terence Yorath

Gol= Batistuta (87’)
Arbitro= Kichiro Tachi (Japón)
Estadio= Nagarawara (Gifu)
Fecha= 03 – 06 – 1992


GALES  1 = Neville Southall – Clayton Blackmore, Christopher Symons, Mark Aizlewood (68’ Andrew Melville), Mark Bowen – Barry Horne, David Phillips, Gary Speed, Mark Hughes – Iwan Roberts, Dean Saunders (80’ Mark Pembridge)
DT= Terence Yorath
JAPÓN  0 = Kazuya Maekawa – Satoshi Tsunami, Takumi Horiike, Toshinobu Katsuya, Masami Ihara – Hajime Moriyasu, Tetsuji Hashiratani, Tsuyoshi Kitazawa (61’ Takuya Takagi), Hiroshi Hirakawa (61’ Mitsunori Yoshida) – Kazuyoshi Miura, Nobuhiro Takeda
DT= Hans Ooft

Gol= Bowen (40’)
Arbitro= Samuel Chan Yam-Ming (Hong Kong)
Estadio= Ehime Sports Complex (Matsuyama)
Fecha= 07 – 06 – 1992


               PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS
1) ARGENTINA    2   2   0   0   2   0   +2   4 - CAMPEÓN
2) GALES        2   1   0   1   1   1    =   2 
3) JAPÓN        2   0   0   2   0   2   -1   0